Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Private beach Beach access |
| Pets Pets allowed |
Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto Jaguaruna apartment is located a mere 1.4 km from Praia de Jaguaruna and 25 minutes' walk from Arroio Corrente. Wi-Fi and private car parking are among the essentials at guests' disposal.
The city centre is just 5 km away and Jaguaruna airport is 5 km from this apartment. The 30 m² apartment is a 10-minute drive from Balneario Figueirinha.
Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment includes a balcony, a terrace, and a kitchen and overlooks the patio.
Along with coffee/tea making machines, this property features a mini-kitchen equipped with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.
- Local attractions
- Igreja da Jaguaruna950 m
- Lagoa do Arroio Corrente1.6 km
- Arroio Corrente2.1 km
- Praia de Jaguaruna1.1 km
- Balneario Figueirinha4.1 km
- Mercado Brayan4 km
- Airports
- Jaguaruna19 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
In the room
- Patio
- Terrace
- Tea and coffee facilities
- Washing machine
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment?
Guests of Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Praia de Jaguaruna, placed a mere 1.4 km away. Other sights are Balneario Figueirinha (4.1 km) as well as Arroio Corrente (2.1 km). - ❓
Does Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment offer parking?
Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment has private car parking. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment?
Guests of Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
Does this apartment have an internet connection?
Yes, this apartment offers Wi-Fi throughout the property. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the apartment?
Yes, petss are allowed at the apartment. - ❓
Does Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment is furnished with a mini-kitchen and offers an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment exactly?
Apartamentos02 Terreo 01 Quarto apartment consists of 30 square meters.